Northern Neck Partners for Pets Donor List as of 3/1/20

Clare Adams
Darryl Adams
Frederick & Margaret Ahearn
G. Thomas & Pamela Albrecht
James Alkire
H. Walter & Nancy Anderson
Anonymous
Mr. Michael Antonio
Agustus & Susan Armstrong Jr.
Animal Welfare League of the Northern Neck John Baird
Meredith Balderson
Mary Bauman
Bayside Pet Emporium
David Beagle
Grace Marjorie Beane
Peter & Ellen Bennett
Elizabeth Berry
Joan F. & P. H. Blatterman
Blue Water Seafood & Deli, Inc
Glen & Tanya Bohlke
Carter Bonner
Marilyn Bonomi
Booth
Kathleen Bova
Sherry Boykin
Barbara Bragg
Jim Breeden
Bryna Brennan
David C. Bresett
Catherine Brincefield
Cary & Clover Broadway
Donna Brock Fund
Kathleen Broderick
Betsy Brown
Jacquelyn Brown
Margo Brown
Margaret L. Bryant
Alfie Butts
C & D Music
Susan & James Cain
Douglas Call
Nancy & Wayne Cannon
Judith Caples
Lee Capps
Loretta Carney

Richard & Ann Carpenter
Margaret Dinah & Matthew Carr
My Rewards Cash Back
Barbara Chainey
Matching Challenge Gift
JJ Chamberlain
Wendy & David Charlton
Ian & Christine Cheyne
Arlene Childs
Dan & Sally Clark
Glenn Cockrell
The Mason and Lula Cole Trust
Sharon N. Colston
K.M. Combs
Community Foundation of Collier County Community Foundation of Richmond Thomas & Dianna Conaty
Constance Conley
Tom & Bess Conner
Mike Conroy
Kenneth & Patricia Conway
David & Judith Cook
J. Allen & Sally Cornwell
Jean Corson and Patrick Tweedley Charles & Anne Costello
Miles & Sharon Courson
Robert & Jeanne Cox
Thomas R. & Linda Coye
Timothy Crandall
Jim Cremins
Steven & Genevieve Cunningham Margaret Eppes & Theodore Curtis
K Cuthberson
K & LM Cuthbertson
Dario & Ingrid D’Angelo
Raymond Dameron
William & Sadie Dameron
Jami Daniel
Deborah Davenport
Eleanor & Ronald Davis
Kellie Davis
Geneva Dawson
Deborah W. Davis & Steven Decker
R. Cris & Britney Dedmond
David Dew
Maurice Woodruff & Anne C. Dickerson

Michael & Pamela Dilley Paul & Robin Ditch Doggone Dog Show Sue Donaldson

Gregory Donley
Terrie Dort
Joseph Drake & Cheri Sheridan
Carrie & Bill Dunn
Michele Dunne
John Dutton
Kinnet Ehring
Darla C. Ellis Estate
Catherine Emry
Benjamin F. & Peggy Estes
David & Elizabeth Evans
Margaret Evans
Mary Steed Ewell
Pamela Faggert
Irvington Farmers Market
Alan & Sharon Farms Jr.
Norman & Michele T. Faulkner
Nick & Jackie Ferriter
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund: Sarnowski Family Foundation
David B. Flester
Polly Foote
Claire Forcier-Rowe
Bill Ford
Donna Dowling & Francis Edwards
Geoffrey Frank
Mary Frazer
Barrie Freeman
Norman R. Frisbie
Foxy Fund Raiser
Ray & Donna Funkhouser
Gail Gallon
William & Susan Gardiner
Robert Gary
Marcia Ann Robison
James Gianiny
Joseph & Debra Gibbs
Frederick & Margaret Gilman
Jean & Donald Gilmore
Mary Pamela Godwin and Chuck Alsup Graham Neal
Vivian Graham
Gary Greenwood

Paula Greenwood
Joy Gwaltney
Mitchell Haddon Robert Haeringer Lloyd & Bettina Hagen Salene Haire

Ida C. Hall
James Hall
Karen Hall
James Handlon
Betty Hanlon
Greg and Mary Anne Hansan Gregory Hansen

John & Elizabeth Hardy
David & Lynn Harr
Wayne Harrigan
Nancy Bowley & Arthur Harris 

Elizabeth Tucker & Cliffe Harris 

Paul Harris

Malcom & Elizabeth Harrison Joseph & Susan Hartsoe Willian & Judy Harvell
John Hauprich

Barry Haworth
Donnie Haynie-Clark Heathsville Farmer’s Market Malcom & Ann Downey Hecht Mary Heine
Mary Helne
Janet Hemming
John B. Herrington
Leslie Hervey
Ron & Rose Hinebaugh Sandra Hiner
Kathleen Hoffman
Bari Lynn & Jeffrey Holmes Travis & Phornphan Homiak Robert C. & Terry Hood
Barb Hope
Sandra Horton
Gerald & Donna Hoskins Lucy & Warren Hottle Margarete & Alexander Hrabe Charles & Mathilde Huckins Genevieve Humphreys Kathleen Hurliman

Jethro Irby
Leland James
Mrs Nancy Johannes
Mary Anne & Jennifer Johnson
Cynthia Knight & Pete J. Johnson
Christopher Jordan
Kay Whitworth
Robert Balderson & Gwen Kean
Elizabeth Kellum
Gail Kenna
Bryan & Michael Kennedy
Kathy King
Gus Shelton & Vicki Kinsel
Gregory Kirkbride
Tom & Bess Kleinworth
Evan Knisely
Evan Knisley
Joseph Kramer
Marianne E. Krop
George & Danielle Kuper
Francois & Grace LaLonde
Lancaster By The Bay Chamber of Commerce Forrest, Barbara & Tracy Landon
Ginger & Phil Landry
Debbie Lang
Jerry & Andrea Latell
Sara Leach
Richard LeBaron
Amy Lewis
Charles & Sarah Lex
C. Gregory & Deborah Lockhart
Dale & Marilyn Loomis
Richard & Dudley Luck
Diane Lupean
Michelle Lybarger
Francis Maguire
Janice Manyak
Gene Mapes
Mrs. Edward D. Marks
Ann Carter Marsh
Brent & Linda Marshall
Lindsay Marshall
Patsy Marshall
Newton Martin
Gary Mason
Susan Massey

Suzanne Mattingly William McBride Tami McCauley Sharon McConkey Lynnie J. McCrobie Francis McGuire Lucinda McKay Susan McKenna McKerns Law Office Kristen McMahon Linda S. Menzer Jessica Michels Terry Miller

Mary Mitchell
Valli Mittner
Michael & Amanda Molineaux Doug Monroe
Ernest & Catherine Monschein Frederick & Lorraine Moore Laura Laedtke & Lou Morgan Shaw & Meredith Mostashari Susan Munro
Gordon & Sheila Nelson Thomas & Corinne Nelson Bahareh Nickfarjam
Master Gardners NN
Suzanne Norman
Eric Nost
Virginia Burton Nowakoski Ella & Sam Nuckols
R. Wayne & Francis
Donna Onjian
Wendy Otterstedt
Robert & Mary Beth Otto Evelyn Owen
Roy & Glenna Pace
Joyce Page
Anthony & Shirley Pantini
Ann Gallier Parsons
MJ Payne and LM Fields PayPal Giving Fund
Louise & Marsden Peabody Dennis & Karen Peterson Jacqueline Pinel
Debra L. & Donald W. Poczik Patricia Poland

Julia & Henry Pollard Tove Power Kimberly Price Sylvia Prince

Marie Carol Pulzone Elizabeth Radigan
Mary Ragland
Leon & Eydie Ramshaw Donald & Diane Ratcliff Ann Lee Reath

Jackson & Sue Ellen Reavill Priscilla Regan
Patricia Reilly
Marcella Rice

Barbara Dietz & Richard Kantor Linda Bruner & Richard Weiner Margret & Craig Richardson Lisa Rickert

Henry Riely
Fred & Julia Ripley
River Counties Foundation
Elizabeth Roberts
John & Edna Roberts
William Robins

Marcia Ann Robinson
Karen R. Rosenfeld
Phil & Fran Rouse
Kathy Rowe
Robert & Armendia Royster
Lynne Ruckert
Crystalynn Rudisaile
Peter & Jennifer Saam
Cynthia Salesky
Catherine Salko
Mr Neale Sanders
Paul H. & Victoria B Saunders Richard & E. Dianne Saunders Susan & Wayne Saunders
Sylvia Saunders
Jeffery Schlosberg & Arlyn Danielson Gayle Schofield
Donald & Joyce Scott
Richard & Rita Scott
Julie Seder
H. Lee Self
Cinda L. Shaffer

Margaret Shelton
Virginia Ann Shelton
Martha & Gordon Sheridan Robert Shimota and Joyce Ann Shirley Perkins Memorial Fund David Silberman
Hunter Sledd
James & Marian Sledd Stephen & Teresa Slocomb Terri Slocumb
Douglas & Brigitte Small
Dana Smith
Donald & Joann Smith
Mary & Jerry Smith
Nathalie Smith
Marcie Solomon
Judah & Deborah Sommer Earl & Karen Spraker
Elizabeth Stanley
Jacalyn Stein
Elynor Stephens
Robert Lee Stephens
Peter Stoughton
Deborah Suski
Helen Sutphen
Mary Martin Riser
Byrl Taylor
Harry & Marcia Thalhimer
The Potter Family
Elizabeth & Ritchie Thomas Donna J. Thompson
Judy Thompson
Tammy Thrift
Kimberly Till
Lori Tinsley
Sheila Todd
Ellen Tracey
Charles & Deborah Tretler Judith Tucker
June Turnage
Mary A. Turville
William Tutt
Beverly Upshur
Rose-Marie van Otterloo Brooks Vandevanter
Jane & Harry Versocki

Ann Via
Vineyard Grove Association, Inc Robert & Judith Vogel Athanassios Voreas
Kathryn & Jeffrey Wainscott Amanda Walker
Melissa & Michael Walker
Lari Wallace
Joanne Walters
Jean Ward
Morris & Catharine Ward Wendy Wark
William H. Warren
Watkins Family Advised Fund Robert & Susan Wayland Robert & Elaine Weekley Gregory & Anne Weik
Ms Donna Weiler
Jane & Harry Wells
Sandra Whaley
Mary Louise Wheeler
Sally White
Stan & Marie Whitehead
Phillip Williams
Martha Wilson
Evelyn Wilton
Betty Wirth
Sheryl Woo
Robert & Elizabeth Woods James Woolford
Ms Annie Wortham
Diane Wrick
Andrea Wright
Kathryn Wright
Your Cause Thrivent

Scroll to Top